Der Spielplan der 1. Kreisklasse

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 15.08. 15:00  Greizer SV   vs.   Hainberger SV   3 : 1 
   Cossengrün   vs.   Lawo Kickers   4 : 2 
   Hohenleuben   vs.   Paitzdorf   1 : 3 
   Steinsdorf   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   0 : 5 
   Spielfrei     Mohlsdorf  - : -
 So, 16.08. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV II   vs.   Berga II   2 : 0 
   Spielfrei     SG III  - : -
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 22.08. 15:00  SG III   vs.   Berga II   5 : 0 
   Hohndorfer SV II   vs.   Steinsdorf   4 : 2 
 So, 23.08. 14:00  Paitzdorf   vs.   Cossengrün   1 : 3 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   Greizer SV   0 : 3 
   Spielfrei     Hainberger SV  - : -
 Sa, 05.09. 15:00  Langenwetzendorf   vs.   Mohlsdorf   3 : 0 
 So, 06.09. 14:00  Spielfrei     Hohenleuben  - : -
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 29.08. 15:00  Berga II   vs.   Steinsdorf   2 : 2 
   Greizer SV   vs.   Paitzdorf   4 : 0 
   Mohlsdorf   vs.   Hohndorfer SV II   0 : 4 
   SG III   vs.   Hainberger SV   6 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Cossengrün  - : -
   Spielfrei     Lawo Kickers  - : -
 Sa, 10.10. 15:00  Hohenleuben   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   2 : 3 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 12.09. 15:00  Langenwetzendorf   vs.   Cossengrün   3 : 1 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   SG III   2 : 3 
   Hainberger SV   vs.   Berga II   2 : 0 
   Steinsdorf   vs.   Mohlsdorf   3 : 0 
   Hohndorfer SV II   vs.   Hohenleuben   5 : 3 
   Spielfrei     Greizer SV  - : -
   Spielfrei     Paitzdorf  - : -
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 19.09. 15:00  Berga II   vs.   Mohlsdorf   2 : 0 
   Greizer SV   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   1 : 3 
   Cossengrün   vs.   Hohndorfer SV II   2 : 0 
   Hohenleuben   vs.   Steinsdorf   7 : 2 
   Hainberger SV   vs.   Lawo Kickers   3 : 4 
   SG III   vs.   Paitzdorf   2 : 0 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.09. 13:00  Paitzdorf   vs.   Hainberger SV   2 : 1 
 Sa, 26.09. 15:00  Lawo Kickers   vs.   Berga II   1 : 1 
   Mohlsdorf   vs.   Hohenleuben   0 : 3 
   Steinsdorf   vs.   Cossengrün   2 : 3 
 So, 27.09. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV II   vs.   Greizer SV   3 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Langenwetzendorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     SG III  - : -
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 03.10. 15:00  Berga II   vs.   Hohenleuben   5 : 3 
   Greizer SV   vs.   Steinsdorf   1 : 2 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   Paitzdorf   3 : 1 
   SG III   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   1 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Hainberger SV  - : -
   Spielfrei     Hohndorfer SV II  - : -
 Sa, 12.12. 13:00  Cossengrün   vs.   Mohlsdorf   4 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 22.08. 15:00  Langenwetzendorf   vs.   Hainberger SV   8 : 1 
 Sa, 17.10. 15:00  Paitzdorf   vs.   Berga II   4 : 2 
   Hohenleuben   vs.   Cossengrün   0 : 0 
   Mohlsdorf   vs.   Greizer SV   1 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Lawo Kickers  - : -
 So, 18.10. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV II   vs.   SG III   2 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Steinsdorf  - : -
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 24.10. 15:00  Berga II   vs.   Cossengrün   1 : 0 
   Greizer SV   vs.   Hohenleuben   1 : 2 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   2 : 1 
   Hainberger SV   vs.   Hohndorfer SV II   1 : 3 
   SG III   vs.   Steinsdorf   6 : 0 
   Spielfrei     Paitzdorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Mohlsdorf  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 31.10. 14:00  Cossengrün   vs.   Greizer SV   1 : 3 
   Mohlsdorf   vs.   SG III   0 : 10 
   Steinsdorf   vs.   Hainberger SV   2 : 2 
 So, 01.11. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV II   vs.   Lawo Kickers   2 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Berga II  - : -
   Spielfrei     Hohenleuben  - : -
 Sa, 14.11. 14:00  Langenwetzendorf   vs.   Paitzdorf   2 : 0 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.11. 14:00  Paitzdorf   vs.   Hohndorfer SV II   0 : 1 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   Steinsdorf   1 : 2 
   Hainberger SV   vs.   Mohlsdorf   2 : 0 
   SG III   vs.   Hohenleuben   9 : 2 
   Spielfrei     Langenwetzendorf  - : -
 So, 08.11. 14:00  Berga II   vs.   Greizer SV   1 : 4 
   Spielfrei     Cossengrün  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 21.11. 14:00  Berga II   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   ausgef. 
   Cossengrün   vs.   SG III   3 : 5 
   Hohenleuben   vs.   Hainberger SV   2 : 1 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   Mohlsdorf   5 : 0 
   Steinsdorf   vs.   Paitzdorf   1 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Greizer SV  - : -
   Spielfrei     Hohndorfer SV II  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.11. 14:00  Paitzdorf   vs.   Mohlsdorf   10 : 1 
   Lawo Kickers   vs.   Hohenleuben   1 : 3 
   SG III   vs.   Greizer SV   3 : 1 
   Spielfrei     Steinsdorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     Berga II  - : -
 Sa, 27.02. 14:00  Langenwetzendorf   vs.   Hohndorfer SV II  - : -
 Sa, 05.03. 14:00  Hainberger SV   vs.   Cossengrün  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 05.12. 14:00  Lawo Kickers   vs.   Cossengrün   1 : 6 
   Paitzdorf   vs.   Hohenleuben   3 : 0 
   Langenwetzendorf   vs.   Steinsdorf   6 : 0 
 So, 06.12. 14:00  Spielfrei     Mohlsdorf  - : -
   Spielfrei     SG III  - : -
 Sa, 27.02. 14:00  Hainberger SV   vs.   Greizer SV  - : -
 Sa, 05.03. 14:00  Berga II   vs.   Hohndorfer SV II  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. 



Kreisoberliga